Skip to main content Skip to footer

Can You Read This Text?

Members all over the world come to Copart because of our extensive inventory with more than 125,000 vehicles available for bidding each day we have something for everyone.

Home / Vehicle Finder / Search Results

4 Used and Salvage Mercedesbenz CLS 2013 Vehicles for Sale

Mercedes Benz
 
2013 TO 2013 year
 
Sort by:
Image Lot info Vehicle info Condition Sale info Bids
ImageLot infoVehicle info
90193
£7,175.00GBP
Condition
Category S
Side Damage
Keys available
Sale info
SANDY
- / - / N50
Item#: 0
Auction in 4D 4H 17min
Bids
£350.00GBP
ImageLot infoVehicle info
185954
£4,425.00GBP
Condition
Category U
Undercarriage Damage
Keys available
Sale info
CORBY
- / - / TV20
Item#: 0
Auction in 4D 6H 47min
Bids
£2,000.00GBP
ImageLot infoVehicle info
161163
£5,495.00GBP
Condition
Category N
Rear End Damage
Keys available
Sale info
SANDTOFT
- / - / GB120
Item#: 0
Auction in 6D 6H 47min
Bids
£600.00GBP
ImageLot infoVehicle info
97733
£7,516.00GBP
Condition
Category S
Front End Damage
Keys available
Sale info
BRISTOL
- / - / 7I10
Item#: 0
Auction in 9D 4H 17min
Bids
£150.00GBP
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 entries